Dedicated Service Since 1917

ENGINEERS
Joe Dias
Engineer - E-101
Stephen Rose
Engineer - E-102
Ken Wielk
Engineer - E-104
Alex Puskar
Engineer - R-120
Darren Dyson
Engineer - U-114
 
FIREFIGHTERS
Aaron Blank
Firefighter
Eric Bleakney
Firefighter
Jesse Bleakney
Firefighter
Leon Demers
Firefighter
Joe Dias
Firefighter
Christopher Doyle
Firefighter
Darren Dyson
Firefighter
David Engle
Firefighter
Jim Fogle
Firefighter
Katherine Galezowski
Firefighter
Matt Bittner
Firefighter
Scott Greenberg
Firefighter
Mike Klemish
Firefighter
Carl Lewis
Firefighter
Greg Loehr
Firefighter
Jim Mace
Firefighter
Cody Maillet
Firefighter
Brendan Mallon
Firefighter
Evan Morton
Firefighter
Rodney Perkins
Firefighter
Scott Rose Sr.
Firefighter
Scott Rose Jr.
Firefighter
Stephen Rose
Firefighter
Andrew Schmaling
Firefighter
Scott Schmaling
Firefighter
William Schmaling
Firefighter
William Truini
Firefighter
Ken Wielk
Firefighter
  
PROVISIONAL FIREFIGHTERS
Travis Forizs (tforizs155@stepneyfire.com)
Provisional FF
  
FIRE POLICE
Carl Lewis
Fire Police Captain
Debbie Heim
Fire Police
David Engle
Fire Police
JUNIORS

  
SERVICE MEMBERS
Daniel Lewis
Service Member
  
25 YEAR & LIFE MEMBERS
Rudy Beers
50 Year & Life Member
Joesph Bouchard
25 Year & Life Member
James Candee
25 Year & Life Member
Andrew Csire
25 Year & Life Member
Vernon Davis
50 Year & Life Member
Robert Deegan
50 Year & Life Member
Leon Demers
25 Year & Life Member
Christopher Doyle
Life Member
Charles Edgerton
25 Year & Life Member
Arnold Engle
50 Year & Life Member
David Engle
25 Year & Life Member
Henry Erickson
25 Year & Life Member
Lewis Fagan
25 Year & Life Member
Norman Haller
25 Year & Life Member
Debbie Heim
25 Year & Life Member
Lee Hitchcock
25 Year & Life Member
Gail Hitchcock
25 Year & Life Member
Cliff Hudson
25 Year Member
Robert Lewis III
25 Year Member
Carl Lewis
Life Member
Daniel Lewis
Life Member
David Lewis Sr.
25 Year & Life Member
Tracy Lewis
25 Year & Life Member
Greg Loehr
25 Year & Life Member
Robert Painter Sr.
25 Year & Life Member
Rodney Perkins
25 Year & Life Member
Donald Perkins
25 Year & Life Member
Donald Rose
25 Year & Life Member
Scott Rose Sr.
25 Year & Life Member
Bernard Sippin
25 Year & Life Member
Kenneth Strobel
25 Year & Life Member
Roy White
25 Year & Life Member
William Wickson
25 Year & Life Member
Edward Winblad
25 Year & Life Member
Robert Wojiski
25 Year & Life Member
 
MILITARY SERVICE
Dave Schmaling
Military
  
HONORARY MEMBERS
Anthony (Chip) Carpenter
Honorary Member
Mark Fagan
Honorary Member
Frank Kocsis
Honorary Member
Shawn Mathews
Honorary Member
Scott Monforte
Honorary Member
John Sboros
Honorary Member
David Stone
Honorary Member
Thomas Wickson
Honorary Member
 
LADIES AUXILIARY
Joyce Burr
Ladies Auxiliary
Sylvia Aulenti
Ladies Auxiliary
Mary Faith Blank
Ladies Auxiliary
Michelle Bleakney
Ladies Auxiliary
Tara Candee
Ladies Auxiliary
Alexis Cornut
Ladies Auxiliary
Sue Klemish
Ladies Auxiliary
Barbra Lewis
Ladies Auxiliary
Peggy Rose
Ladies Auxiliary
Maurene Rose
Ladies Auxiliary
Lori Sippin
Ladies Auxiliary
Michelle Wielk
Ladies Auxiliary